1
Home
Modifieds
Late Models
Tech
Merch
Shop
Winners
Contact
Links
Blank
Blank 2

Larry Shaw Race Cars Winners

2012 FEATURE WINNERS LIST
Call us at (870) 251-2966 or
E-mail Us with your wins each week!

Larry Shaw Race Cars Customers
Send Us Your Photo
Click Images To Enlarge
`
Cory Crapser
` ` `
Mark Weisnicht
`
Shawn Romero
`
Chad Smith
`
Deana Groves
`
Jeremy Meirhofer
`
Dave Wietholder
`
Ricky Tinch
`
Corey Crapser
`
Jeremy Double
1
Jake O'Neil
1
Jimmy Crabtree
1
Allen Bradley
1
Josh Thompson
1
William Gould
`
David Taylor
`
Adam Colley
`
Jordan Eddleman
1
Randy Tarno
1
Corey Elward
1
Aaron Holtan
1
Joel Dick

Kevin Holman

Danny Rodgers
1
Buzzy Adams

Jeremy Fishnick

Michael Hale

Chris Elliott

Bill Stevenson

Kyle Rutkoski

Rick Delaine

Eric Scribner

Austin Arneson
Eric Paul

Keith Bills

Dustin Hansen

Russell Erwin

Clint Bowyer
1
Clint Bowyer
1
Clint Bowyer

Jason Maurer
1
Curt Rhodes

Levi Kissinger

Dave Hess Jr.

Dave Blaney
1
Rod Reed
1
Paul Donnelly

BJ Baze

JJ Courcy

Shawn Langhover

Paul Miles

Michael Stratton
1
Ryan Viltz
1
Blake Koenigsberger
1
Tyler Nicely
1
Pete Bonin

Chase Hansen

Ryan Allday
1
Josh Sanford
1
Trent Follmer

Danny Lauer

TJ Herndon
1
Dave Hess Jr.

Greg Hopkins
1
Mike Harrison

Jamie Schmidt
DanLewisPhoto.net
1
Robert Adams

1
George Dalbeck

1
Josh Lucas
1
Shane Edgington
1
Kevin Waddell
1
Jesse Stovall
1
Jeff Herbers
1
Kyle Owen
1
Billy Collett
1
Tony Gray
1
Austin Rodarte
1
Jacob Cooper
1
Corey McKenzie
1
Erik Maggard
1
Kevin Hall
`
Jacoby Hines
`
Jacoby Hines
`
Fito Gallardo
`
Javier Zapien Jr.
`
Al Purkey
`
Ron Barker
`
Jeff Macedos
`
Ryan Blakeman
`
Brad Dierks
`
Kent Wood
`
Kenny Johnson
`
Glen Thompson

Chris Basich
`
Terry Tipton
`
Noah Coppess
`
Brandon Farrington
`
Joey Galloway

Jake Gallardo
`
Jamen Foss
`
Jesse Levin
`
Doug Crampton
`
Robbie Franklin
`
Dustin Dittman
`
Riley Simmons

Milt Clark & Jasen Hammond
`
`
Mark Dahl
`
Bill Roberts Jr.
`
Bobby Kitchens & Bart Hartman
`
Bobby Kitchens
`
Brandon McDowell
`
Matt Leer
`
Bill Wilker
`
Larry Wise
`
Tony Stewart
(Jim Viviano Photo)
`
Michael Turner
`
Austin Sanders
`
Manuel Johnson
1
Nick Nevins
1
Todd Bates
1 Tito Viltz
1
Ricky Wolfe
`
Two Brothers Motorsports
`
Garrett Higgins
1
Ryan Dolan
`
Sherman Barnett
`
Jimmy Barttelt Sr.
1
Gavin Paull
1
Paul Leach
1
John Inman
1
Chris Bayhi
1
Dennis DeBoard
`
Christy Georges
`
Nathan Tanquary
1
Mike Duncan
1 1
Curt Lund
`
Junior Lemmings
1
Chase Adams
`
John Calvert Jr.
`
Kent Arment
`
Dave Cain
1
Mark Garver
1
Tyler Shaw
`
Tim Powers
`
Greg Swaringim
    1
Mike Eschrich


2012 WINNERS
Buzzy Adams (18)
Chase Adams (2)
Robert Adams (14)
Jeff Anderson (6)
Larry Anderson (1)
Tom Ansing (3)
Kent Arment (16)
Drew Armstrong (1)
Casey Arneson (1)
Dan Arnold (2)
Robbie Arnold (4)
Robert Baker (1)
Ron Barker (12)
Jimmy Bartlet Sr. (2)
Chris Basich (1)
Todd Bates (1)
Kenny Baumann (3)
Chris Bayhi (9)
B.J. Baze (2)
Stan Beadles (2)
Matt Bex (2)
Keith Bills (6)
Mike Bowers (2)
Kyle Bronson (15)
Alan Brown (3)
Casey Brown (1)
Larry Burkins (1)
Dave Cain (25)
Brad Calhoun (1)
John Calvert Jr. (1)
Tyler Carpenter (2)
Mitchell Cauley (2)
Joe Chaplin (1)
Dave Clark (1)
John Cody (2)
Billy Collett (3)
Archie Conway Jr. (1)
Kevin Conway (2)
Craig Conyer (3)
Matt Cooper (10)
Michael Cooper (1)
John Correll (4)
Jimmy Crabtree (2)
Doug Crampton (7)
Cory Crapser (37)
Scott Crigler (2)
Scott Crites (2)
John Crow (2)
Mark Dahl (3)
George Dalbeck (5)
Noah Daspit (1)
Cory Daugherty (1)
Jacob Davis (1)
Jamie Davis (1)
Dennis DeBoard (2)
Brian DeFrance (3)
Darrell Defrance (4)
Rick Delaine (2)
Brian Deroche (6)
Joel Dick (5)
Brad Dierks (8)
Caleb Dillard (7)
Mike Dillard (1)
Austin Dillon (1)
Ty Dillon (1)
Ryan Dolan (5)
Paul Donnelly (2)
Matt Dotson (1)
Jeremy Double (2)
Mike Duncan (2)
Matt Eaton (1)
Greg Eden (2)
Kevin Eder (3)
Jordan Eddleman (6)
Robbie Eilers (3)
Don Eischens (4)
Chris Elliott (2)
Jeff Elliott (2)
Corey Elward (2)
Dallas Everett (11)
Russell Erwin (7)
Larry Fears (1)
Casey Findley (1)
Shawn Fletcher (1)
Ray Flippin (2)
Joe Forman (1)
Cole Fowler (4)
Troy Fowler (2)
Bill Frye (1)
Justin Galbreath (1)
Fito Gallardo (2)
Jacob Gallardo (7)
Joey Galloway (2)
Tony Garber (3)
Dude Garrett (1)
Mark Garver (1)
Alan Gates (2)
Cody Gearhart (3)
Joey Gee (2)
Al Gessel Jr. (1)
Steve Glenn (4)
JT Goodson
Andy Gordon (10)
William Gould (10)
Jeff Greene (3)
Josh Greene (1)
Jeremy Greenway (1)
Brock Gronwold (1)
Derek Groomer (2)
Deana Groves (5)
Jim Gulley (2)
Michael Hale (2)
Wayne Hammond (1)
Tim Hancock (3)
Chase Hansen (3)
Craig Hanson (1)
Mike Harrison (7)
Bart Hartman (1)
Brent Hartwick (4)
Mark Hebert (1)
Nate Heinrich (2)
Garrett Higgins (2)
Gary Hill (4)
Jake Holland (5)
Kevin Holman (1)
Aaron Holtan (2)
Bobby Horton (2)
Jeremy Houle (5)
Chadd Howell (1)
Josh Hughes (1)
Randy Hunt (1)
Austin Huskey (4)
Jeremy Idom (1)
John Inman (2)
Ronnie Jeffrey (1)
Bryce Jewell (7)
Kenny Johnson (21)
Lorin Johnson (10)
Shane Kelly (1)
Joe Kin (1)
Levi Kissinger (1)
Bobby Kitchens (2)
DJ Klien (6)
Jeff Klopstein (1)
Chuck Lambert (2)
Gavin Landers (1)
Brent Larson (4)
Danny Lauer (3)
Steve Lavasseur (1)
Nick Lawrence (3)
Paul Leach (2)
Matt Leer (8)
Jeff Leka (10)
Jr. Lemmings (3)
Tyler Limoges (2)
Nicholas Littlejohn (2)
Josh Lucas (2)
Richard Luckey (1)
Curt Lund (7)
Jeff Macedo (1)
Erik Maggard (4)
Jason Markewitz (2)
Dave Mass (7)
Jeff Mathews (1)
Dale Mathison (1)
Robbie McClain (2)
Chad McClaurin (1)
Tyler McDonald (1)
Jeff Mecido (1)
Jeremy Meirhofer (7)
Paul Miles (1)
Gannon Miller (1)
Todd Miller (2)
Chris Moore (1)
Richard Mueller (1)
Dougie Murphrey (1)
Curt Myers (2)
Shawn Natenstadt (3)
Todd Neiheiser (2)
Brandon Nelson (2)
Dustin Nelson (3)
Tyler Nicely (6)
Chad Olsen (2)
Jake O'Neil (3)
Duke Palasini (7)
Richard Paupenhause (1)
Chris Parker (3)
Hank Parker (1)
Jeremy Perine (2)
Eric Paul (1)
Gavin Paull (9)
Scottie Peltz (1)
Rob Penny (4)
Terry Phillips (1)
Brandon Poppenheimer (1)
Josh Ray (1)
Bart Richardson (3)
Luke Riddle (2)
Buzzie Reutimann (1)
Mark Robinson (15)
Paul Robinson (1)
Aaron Rodarte (1)
Danny Rodgers (1)
Shawn Romero (1)
Travis Roysdon (2)
Kyle Rutkoski (3)
Shane Sabraski (13)
Cory Sample (19)
Jack Sartain (3)
Travis Saurer (34)
Jason Schill (1)
Stormy Scott (5)
Chad Sellers (1)
Darren Shaw (1)
John Sheets (1)
Nick Shendergen (1)
Nick Simons (1)
Riley Simmons (1)
Brandon Smith (1)
Chad Smith (6)
Jason Smith (1)
Steve Smothermon (1)
Curt Spalding (1)
Rusty Stagen (3)
Bill Stevenson (3)
Mark Stewart (1)
J.B. Stortz (1)
Justin Story (3)
Shawn Strand (1)
Greg Swaringim (4)
David Taylor (1)
Trent Taylor (1)
DJ Tesch (3)
Bryan Thomas (1)
Josh Thompson (1)
Ricky Tinch (1)
Scott Tofte (1)
Josh Trammell (3)
Jordon Turner (1)
Michael Turner (5)
Kyle Underwood (1)
Norman Uptain (1)
Murray Vaughn (3)
Wesley Veal (2)
Mark Verbeck (1)
Ronnie Vernon (3)
Jason Vejtruba (3)
Ryan Viltz (10)
Tito Viltz (3)
Kevin Waddell (2)
Shawn Walsh (3)
Mitch Ward (1)
Jerry Waugh (1)
Randy Weaver (6)
Mark Weisnicht (1)
Emory Wells (2)
Tyler Wiess (6)
RC Whitwell (3)
Dave Wietholder (10)
Dean Willie (10)
Mike Wilson (2)
David Winslett (5)
Tyler Wood (3)
Jack Young (4)

2012 POINT CHAMPIONS
Buzzy Adams - Modified Track Champion at Rice Lake Speedway (Rice Lake, WI)
Buzzy Adams - Modified Track Champion at Eagle Valley Speedway (Jim's Falls, WI)
Buzzy Adams - WISSOTA Wisonsin State Modified Champion

Jeff Anderson -
USRA Modified Track Champion
Ron Barker
- Modified Track Champion at Farley Speedway (Farley, IA)
Ron Barker - Modified Track Champion at Darlington Speedway (Darlington, WI)
B.J. Baze
- Modified Track Champion at Grayson County Speedway (Bells, TN)
Larry Burkins - Modified Track Champion at North Florida Speedway (Baker, FL)
Dave Cain
- WISSOTA National Modified Champion
Dave Cain - WISSOTA Minnesota State Modified Champion
Doug Crampton - Modified Track Champion at Davenport Speedway (Davenport, IA)
Cory Crapser - Midwest Mod Track Champion at Deer Creek Speedway (Spring Valley, MN)
Cory Crapser - 2012 Wissota B-Mod National Champion
Cory Crapser - Modified Track Champion Red Cedar Speedway (Menomonie, WI)
Cory Crapser - Wisconsin State Wissota B-Mod Champion

John Crow - Modified Track Champion at Perris Auto Speedway (Perris, CA)
Ty Dillon
- 41st Annual DIRTCar Nationals at Volusia Speedway Park (FL)
Jordan Eddleman - Modified Track Champion at Fairgrounds Speedway (CO)
Cody Gearhart - BST South Series Modified Champion
Andy Gordon - Advantage RV Modified Series Champion
Andy Gordon - Modified Track Champion at KRA Speedway (Willmar, MN)
Andy Gordon - Modified Track Champion at Madison Speedway (Madison, MN)
Andy Gordon - Modified Track Champion at Casino Speedway (Watertown, SD)
Jason Hall - Modified Track Champion at Lucky 7 Speedway (Whitesburg, KY)
Chase Hansen -
Modified Track Champion at Desert Mountain Speedway (Vernal, UT)
Kenny Johnson
- Modiifed Track Champion at Jackson County Speedway (Jackson, OH)
Kenny Johnson - AMRA Road Warrior Tour Champion
Kenny Johnson - AMRA National Modified Tour Champion
Lorin Johnson - Midwest Modified Track Champion at Casino Speedway (Watertown, SD)
Shawn Natelstadt - Modified Track Champion Reno Fernley Speedway (Fernley, NV)
Dustin Nelson
- Modified Track Champion at Ogilvie Speedway (Ogilvie, MN)
Travis Saurer - Wissota B-Mod Track Champion Norman County Speedway (Ada, MN)
Travis Saurer - Wissota B-Mod Track Champion I-94 Speedway (Fergus Falls, MN)
Travis Saurer - Wissota B-Mod Track Champion Viking Speedway (Alexandria, MN)
Travis Saurer - Wissota A-Mod Track Champion Norman County Speedway (Ada, MN)
Travis Saurer - Wissota A-Mod Track Champion I-94 Speedway (Fergus Falls, MN)
Travis Saurer - Wissota A-Mod Track Champion Viking Speedway (Alexandria MN)

Travis Saurer - Minnesota Midwest Modified Champion
Chad Sellers - Modified Track Champion Highland Speedway (Highland, IL)
Greg Swaringim - Modified Track Champion St. Francois County Speedway (Farmington, MO)
Ryan Viltz
- B-Mod Track Champion Rice Lake Speedway (Rice Lake, WI)

Dave Wietholder - Modified Track Champion at Callaway Raceway (Fulton, MO)
Dave Wietholder - 2012 UMP DIRTCar Western State Open Wheel Modified Champion
Jack Young - Modified Track Champion at Sharon Speedway (Sharon, OH)

2011 POINT CHAMPIONS
Buzzy Adams - Modified Track Champion at Rice Lake Speedway (Rice Lake, WI)
Buzzy Adams - Modified Track Champion at Eagle Valley Speedway (Jim Falls, WI)
Buzzy Adams - Wissota Amsoil Series Modified National Champion
Buzzy Adams - Wissota Amsoil Series Wisconsin State Champion
Drew Armstrong - IMCA Modified Arkansas State Champion
David Baser -
Modified Track Champion at I-30 Speedway (Little Rock, AR)
Stan Beadles
- Modified Track Champion at Chandler Motor Speedway (Chandler, IN)
Clint Bowyer - UMP DIRTCar Nationals Champion at Volusia
Austin Black - Ironman Rookie of the Year
Todd Budlong - Modified Track Champion at Sandia Motorsports Park (Albuquerque, NM)
Dave Cain
-
Modified Track Champion at Ogilvie Speedway (Ogilvie, MN)
Dave Cain -
Wissota Amsoil Series Minnesota State Champion
Dave Cain - Como Modified Series Champion
Cam Case -
Modified Track Champion at Oklahoma Motorsports Park (Ada, OK)
Adam Colley
- Modified Track Champion at Southern Ohio Speedway (Wheelersburg, OH)
John Correll
- Modified Track Champion at Jamestown Speedway (Jamestown, ND)
Mark Dahl - Modified Track Champion at Dacotah Speedway (Mandan, ND)
George Dalbeck - Modified Track Champion at ABC Raceway (Ashland, WI)
Rick Delaine - Modified Track Champion at Greenbush Race Park (Greenbush, MN)
Dustin Dittman - Modified Track Champion at Willamette Speedway (Lebanon, OR)
Ryan Dolan
- Modified Track Champion at West Liberty Speedway (West Liberty, IA)
Ryan Dolan - Modified Track Champion at Cedar County Speedway (Tipton, IA)
Larry Fears - Modified Track Champion at Lone Star Speedway (Kilgore, TX)
Christy Georges -
Modified Track Champion at Southern New Mexico Speedway (NM)
Matt Gremminger
- 2011 LaSalle Speedway (LaSalle, IL) Track Champion

Tim Hancock - Modified Track Champion at I-55 Raceway (Pevely, MO)
Tim Hancock - Modified Track Champion at Tri City Speedway (Granite City, IL)
Tim Hancock -
UMP Southern Illinois Modified Champion
Kenny Harrison
- UMP Summer Nationals Modified Champion
Mike Harrison - UMP Modified National Champion
Nate Heinrich - Modified Track Champion at Madison Speedway (Madison, MN)
Aaron Holtan - Modified Track Champion at Greenbush Race Park (Greenbush, MN)
Kenny Johnson - AMRA National Championship
Manuel Johnson
- Modified Track Champion at Carolina Speedway (Gastonia, NC)
Bobby Kitchens
- Modified Track Championat Muskingum County Speedway (Muskingum, OH)
Danny Lauer -
Modified Track Champion at Santa Maria Speedway (Santa Maria, CA)
Matt Leer
- Red Cedar Speedway (Menomonie, WI) Track Champion
Matt Leer - Modified Track Champion at Rice Lake Speedway (Rice Lake, WI)
Matt Leer - Modified Track Champion at Eagle Valley Speedway (Jim Falls, WI)
Matt Leer - Wissota Amsoil Series Wisconsin State Champion
Kenny Lovins - USCS Modified Series Champion
Zach Manley - Wissota Amsoil Series Mid-West Modified Rookie of the Year
Jeff Mathews -
UMP Deep South Region Champion
Richard Mueller -
IMCA Modified Idaho State Champion
Shawn Natendstedt
- Modified Track Champion at Rattlesnake Speedway (Fallon, NV)
Chris Parker
- Modified Track Champion at County Line Speedway (Elm City, NC)
Curt Rhodes
- Modified Track Champion at Shepp's Speedway (Alexander, IL)
Aaron Rodarte - Modified Track Champion at Ventura Speedway (Ventura, CA)
Travis Sauer
- Modified Track Champion at Viking Speedway (Alexnadria, MN)
Travis Sauer - I-94 Speedway (Fergus Falls, MN)
Josh Sexton -
Modified Track Champion at Lucky 7 Speedway (Whitesburg, KY)
Charlie Smith -
Modified Track Champion at RPM Speedway (Crandall, TX)
J.B. Stortz
- Modified Track Champion at Princeton Speedway (Princeton, MN)
Michael Tarlton - Modified Track Champion at Bulter Speedway (Butler, MI)
Wesley Veal - Modified Track Champion at Superbowl Speedway (Greenville, TX)
Greg Waugh - Modified Track Champion at Batesville Motor Speedway (Locust Grove, AR)

2010 POINT CHAMPIONS
Larry Shaw Race Cars - 2010 IMCA West Region Manufacturer of the Year
Buzzy Adams - Modified Track Champion at Rice Lake Speedway (Rice Lake, Wisconsin)
Buzzy Adams - Modified Track Champion at Red Cedar Speedway (Menomonie, Wisconsin)

Buzzy Adams - Wissota Modified Wisconsin State Championship
Austin Arneson
- Modified Track Champion Norman County Speedway (Ada, Minnesota)
Todd Bates - Modified Track Champion at Spoon River Speedway (Lewistown, IL)
Austin Black -
Ironman Challenge Driver of the Year
Stump Brockert
- Modified Track Champion at CJ Speedway (Columbus Junction, Iowa)
Eric Bruce - Modified Track Champion at Peoria Speedway (Peoria, IL)
Todd Budlong
- Modified Track Champion Uranium (Milan, New Mexico)
Dave Cain - Wissota Easter Region Champion
Dave Cain -
RaceMN Open Wheel Modified Series Champion
Tim Cnarski - Wisconsin IMCA Modified State Champion
Matt Cooper
- Modified Track Champion at Clayhill Motorsports (Atwood, Tennessee)
George Dalbeck - Modified Track Champion at Adventure Motor Speedway (Greenland, MI)
Darrell DeFrance
- Modified Track Champion at Webster City Speedway (Webster City, Iowa)
Rick Delaine - Wissota Modified Central Region Champion
Zach Dennis
- Modified Track Champion at Windy Hollow Speedway (Owensboro, KY)
Zane DeVilbiss -
IMCA Modified National Champion
Brad Dierks
- A-Modified Track Champion at Cedar County Speedway (Tipton, Iowa)
Matt Dotson - Modified Track Champion at Fredericktown Raceway (Fredericktown, Missouri)
Ryan Dolan - Modified All Iowa Champion
Russell Erwin - Modified Track Champion at Eastside Speedway (Waynesboro, Virginia
Larry Fears
-Modified Track Champion Rosebowl Speedway (Winona, TX)
Tony Garber -
Modified Track Champion at Potomac Speedway (Budd's Creek, MD)
Christy Georges -
UMP National Limited Modified Points
Steve Glenn
- Modified Track Champion at I-35 Speedway (Algona, IA)
Steve Glenn -
IMCA Modified Missouri State Champion
Tony Gray
- Modified Track Champion at Columbus Speedway (Columbus, MS)
Tony Gray - Modified Track Champion at Magnolia Motor Speedway (Columbus, MS)
Mike Harrison -
UMP National Open Wheel Modified Champion
Mike Harrison -
UMP Indiana & Illinois State Point's Champion
Chris Hayes
- Modified Rookie of the Year at St. Francois County Raceway (Farmington, MO)
Jeff Herbers - Modified Track Champion at Thunderhill Raceway (Mayetta, KS)
Blake Jegtvig
- Modified Track Champion at Red River Valley Speedway (West Fargo, ND)
Blake Jegtvig -
Wissota North Dakota State Champion
Blake Jegtvig -
Wissota National Open Wheel Modified Champion (2 Years In A Row)
Kenny Johnson
- AMRA National Open Wheel Modified Champion
Kenny Johnson -
Skyline Speedway (Guysville, OH) Open Wheel Modified Track Champion
Kenny Johnson -
AMRA National Open Wheel Modified Champion
Junior Lemmings - Modified Track Champion at Corinth Speedway (Corinth, MS)
Jeff Mathews -
UMP Modified Souther Region Champion
Brad McLeod - Modified Track Champion at South Buxton Speedway (South Buxton, Ontario)
Chris Moore -
USCS National Open Wheel Modified Series Champion
Chris Parker -
Modified Track Champion at Fayetteville Motor Speedway (Fayetteville, NC)
Eric Paul
- Modified Track Champion Southwest Speedway (Dickinson, ND)
Al Purkey - Lucas Oil MLRA Super Late Model Series Champion
Josh Ray -
Modified Track Champion at Riverside Int. Speedway (West Memphis, AR)
Austin Rodarte
- Modified Track Champion at Ventura Speedway (Ventura, California)
Cory Sample - Modified Track Champion at Battle Mountain Speedway (Battle Mountain, NV)
Austin Sanders -
Modified Track Champion at East Bay Raceway Park (FL)
Andy Sprague -
Modified Track Champion at Thunderbird Speedway (Muskogee, OK)
Michael Turner
- Modified Track Champ at Camden Motor Speedway (Camden, Tennessee)
Brent Thompson - Modified Track Champion at St. Francois Co. Raceway (Farmington, MO)
Richie Tosh - Modified Track Champion at Batesville Motor Speedway (Locust Grove, AR)
Jason Wheatley - Modified Track Champion at Bluegrass Speedway (Bardstown, KY)
Wesley Veal - Modified Track Champion at Superbowl Speedway (Greenville, Texas)

2009 POINT CHAMPIONS
Buzzy Adams
- Modified Track Champion at Rice Lake (WI) Speedway
Buzzy Adams
- Modified Track Champion at Eagle Valley (WI) Speedway
Buzzy Adams
- Modified Track Champion at Kopellah (WI) Speedway
Buzzy Adams
- WISSOTA Modified Wisconsin State Champion
Curt Barnett
- Modified Track Champion at El Paso Speedway Park
B.J. Baze - Track Champion at Grayson County Speedway
Barry Bode
- Track Champion at Crowleys Ridge Speedway
Pete Bonin
- Modified Track Champion at Grant County (WI) Speedway
Jacob Cooper
- Southern Modified Promotions Rookie of the Year
Matt Cooper
- Modified Track Champion at Camden (TN) Motor Speedway
John Correll
- Track Champion at Jamestown (ND) Speedway
Tyson Franks
- Track Champion at Batesville (AR) Motor Speedway
Cody Gearhart
- Track Champion at Dodge City Speedway
Cody Gearhart
- Track Champion at Fairgrounds Speedway
Ryan Giles
- IMCA National Rookie of the Year
Joe Haresky
- Modified Track Champion at Victorville (CA) Auto Raceway
T.J. Herndon
- SMP Modified Touring Series Champion
T.J. Herndon
- USCS Modified Speedweek Champion
Matthew Higgins - Rookie of the Year at Aztec (NM) Speedway
Blake Jegtvig - WISSOTA Modified National Champion
Blake Jegtvig
- Modified Track Champion at Norman County (MN) Raceway
Blake Jegtvig - Modified Track Champion at Red River Valley (ND) Speedway
Blake Jegtvig - Modified Track Champion at Buffalo River (MN) Race Park
Blake Jegtvig - WISSOTA Modified Central Region Champion
Blake Jegtvig - WISSOTA Modified North Dakota State Champion
Geoff Lary - Modified Track Champion at Champion Park (LA) Speedway
Cole Long - Track Champion at Corinth (MS) Speedway
Rob Mayea - Modified Track Champion at Willamette (OR) Speedway
Richard Mueller - Idaho State Champion
Richard Mueller - Track Champion at Idaho Falls Raceway
Shawn Natesntedt - Track Champion at Rattlesnake (NV) Raceway
Shawn Natesntedt - Track Champion at Reno-Fernley (NV) Raceway
C.A. Nix - Modified Track Champion at Lawton (OK) Speedway
Eric Paul - Track Champion at Southwest Speedway
Nick Poole - Modified Track Champion at Southern (FL) Raceway
Curt Rackers - Modified Track Champion at Lake Ozark (MO) Speedway
Curt Rackers - Modified Track Champion at Callaway Raceway
Curt Rackers - UMP West Region Champion
David Shepard
- Modified Track Champion at St. Francois County Raceway
Shawn Strand - Track Champion at Dacotah (ND) Speedway
Keith Tourville - Modified Track Champion at KRA (MN) Speedway
Keith Tourville - Modified Track Champion at Central Wisconsin Speedway
Wesley Veal - Track Champion at Superbowl Speedway
Shawn Walsh - Modified Track Champion at West Plains (MO) Motor Speedway
Randy Weaver - Track Champion at Beebe (AR) Speedway
Tyler Weiss - Track Champion at Chandler Motor Speedway
Tyler Weiss - Track Champion at Western Kentucky Speedway
Jason Wheatley - Track Champion at Eldora (OH) Speedway
Justen Yeager - Wild West Modified Northern Tour Champion
Justen Yeager - IMCA Modified Western Region Champion

Click Here For the 2011 Winner's List
Click Here For The 2010 Winner's List